Sale date(s) & Start time:
14 Jun 2024 13:00 CEST
Lots: 1 - 192
15 Jun 2024 10:00 CEST
Lots: 193 - 825
ЛОТ 12:
750 Gold Smaragd Ring mit Brillanten ca. 0,90 Ct,
Продан за: €460
Комиссия аукционного дома: 24.8%
НДС: 19%
GG 750/000 Gelbgold, gestempelt 750 + Firmenpunze, funkelnder Smaragd Ring mit 18 Brillanten - 7 Smaragde, Pave-Fassung, ca. 0.90 Carat, Farbe G-H, Reinheit VS - SI, Gr. 57/ 18 mm, Ringhöhe 23 mm, Gewicht 5,3 g
GG 750/000 yellow gold, stamped 750 + company hallmark, sparkling emerald ring with 18 brilliant-cut diamonds - 7 emeralds, pave setting, approx. 0.90 carat, color G-H, purity VS - SI, size. 57/18 mm, ring height 23 mm, weight 5.3 g