от Lucas aste
20.2.24
Via Nino Bixio, 32, 20129 Milano MI, Италия

ЛОТ 219:

Scuola austriaca del XX secolo
Salisburgo
Olio su faesite
43 x 63 cm

€200 - €300
Комиссия аукционного дома: 27% Далее
Аукцион проходил 20.2.24 в Lucas aste

Salisburgo
Olio su faesite
43 x 63 cm

Monogrammato K.H. e datato 1958 in basso a sinistra.

Austrian school of the 20th century
Salzburg
Oil on hardboard
43 x 63 cm

Monogrammed K.H. and dated 1958 on the bottom left.