от Lucas aste
20.2.24
Via Nino Bixio, 32, 20129 Milano MI, Италия

ЛОТ 279:

Cassettone lastronato
Noce
Austria, fine del XVIII secolo
82 x 127 x 70 cm

Продан:
700
€700 - €1 100
Комиссия аукционного дома: 27% Далее
Аукцион проходил 20.2.24 в Lucas aste

Cassettone lastronato
Noce
82 x 127 x 70 cm

Fronte mosso a tre cassetti con filetti di intarsio.

A Veneered Chest of Drawers
Walnut
Austria, late 18th century
82 x 127 x 70 cm

Wavy front with three finely inlaid drawers.