от Lucas aste
20.2.24
Via Nino Bixio, 32, 20129 Milano MI, Италия

ЛОТ 284:

Vassoio
Maiolica
Manifattura veneta
XIX secolo
9 x 57,5 x 50 cm

Bordo ...

€300 - €500
Комиссия аукционного дома: 27% Далее
Аукцион проходил 20.2.24 в Lucas aste

Vassoio
Maiolica
Manifattura veneta
XIX secolo
9 x 57,5 x 50 cm

Bordo polilobato.
Decoro floreale policromo al centro e al bordo.
Marchio sul fondo.

A Tray
Majolica
Venetian Manufacture
19th century
9 x 57,5 x 50 cm

Polylobed edge.
Polychrome floral decoration in the center and on the edge.
Mark on the bottom.