מכירה פומבית 69 חלק א' Old printed graphics, Soviet school of lithography, Mitki, modern engraving, albums and art books
North auction house
27.10.23
23, Embankment of the Griboyedov Canal, Saint Petersburg, רוסיה
  • Prints before 1917: peoples of Russia in chromolithographs, heliogravures from paintings by famous artists, specific Western European engravings on steel, militaristics, views of St. Petersburg, sheets in the poshuar technique.
  • Printed graphics of the first half of the XX century: Vereisky G., Mitrokhin D., Rudakov K., Uspensky V., Pavlov N., Steinberg S., etc.
  • Soviet prints: Venerable O., Astapov I., Emelyanov E., Rzakuliyev A., Nemenova G., Charnetskaya M., Pakhomov A., Kudrov V., Valtsefer Yu. et al .
  • Modern masters of graphics: "Mitki", Serdyukova N., Mekhova E., Vasilyeva O., Guryev Ya., Baranik L., Stroganov L.
  • Books about printed graphics.

Delivery to Moscow on request, from November 4 to November 7, hotel «1 Artotel» (Alekseevskaya metro station), delivery cost 500 rubles • Delivery in Russia and the world (SDEK, Russian Post, Art mail) • Please read the terms of payment and delivery carefully!

פריט 239:

[Митьки] Яшке В. Е. У окна. 2000-е гг. Бумага, линогравюра. Размер 30х21 см.

2,500 p
עמלת בית המכירות: 15% למידע נוסף
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 27.10.23 בבית המכירות North auction house

Хорошее состояние.

Яшке Владимир Евгеньевич (1948-2018) — художник, поэт, писатель. Учился в художественной школе в Севастополе в 1961-65 гг. Закончил Полиграфический институт в Москве. В 1975-1985 годах работал с книжными издательствами («Мастацкая литература», Минск; «Советский писатель», Москва). Член Союза Художников с 1978 года. С 1983 года участие в выставках Товарищества экспериментального изобразительного искусства. С 1985 года участие в выставках группы Митьки. Его работы находятся в Государственном Русском Музее, Севастопольской галерее, Санкт-Петербургском Музее современного искусства.