Аукцион 88 Часть 2 Day 1: Stamps
18.12.20
США
 PO Box 425 Cranbury, NJ 08512-0425, USA

Stamps and Postal History of United States, Great Britain,

  British Commonwealth, Countries of the World

  (Albania to Portuguese Colonies)

ЛОТ 624:

Republic of Korea

Продан за: $500
$ 450
Комиссия аукционного дома: 15% Подробнее

Republic of Korea
1952, Sok Kul Am and Bool Gook Temple, 200w and 300w, complete set of two imperforated presentation souvenir sheets, litho printing on watermarked paper, no gum as issued, NH, VF, Mi Blocks 49-50, €2,500, Sc. #186A-B var