Аукцион 94
27.12.20
Kikar de Shalit, Herzeliya Pituah, Израиль

Including works from Gaby and Ami Brown Collection

The Estate of Adv. Hanan Shanon

Sara and Ephraim Kishon collection

Estate of Shaul Eisenberg

and the Estate of Eugen Kolb

ЛОТ 22:

Ruth Schloss

Продан за: $300
$ 180
Эстимейт:
$300-$500
Комиссия аукционного дома: 18%
НДС: 17% Только на комиссию

Woman with a green background, ink and gouache on paper, 30X25 cm. Signed.

Provenance: Estate of Ruth Schloss.