Including works from Gaby and Ami Brown Collection
The Estate of Adv. Hanan Shanon
Sara and Ephraim Kishon collection
Estate of Shaul Eisenberg
and the Estate of Eugen Kolb
ЛОТ 22:
Ruth Schloss
Продан за: $300
$
180
Эстимейт:
$300-$500
Комиссия аукционного дома: 18%
НДС: 17% Только на комиссию
Woman with a green background, ink and gouache on paper, 30X25 cm. Signed.
Provenance: Estate of Ruth Schloss.