Аукцион 162 Часть 1 Israeli and International Art
25.6.16
Израиля
 Kikar de Shalit, Herzeliya Pituah

ЛОТ 14:

Avraham Ofek
1935-1990

Продан за: $1 000
Эстимейт:
$ 800 - $1 200
Комиссия аукционного дома: 15%
НДС: 17% Только на комиссию

1935-1990
Figures by the Table,
Gouache and mixed media on paper laid down on canvas,
50X70 cm.
Signed.

Provenance: Gaby and Ami Brown Collection.