מכירה פומבית 109 חלק א'
RUSSIAN ART
16.4.21
רוסיה
תנאי המכירה
הדגמת מכירה
פריט 4:
OSTEREI MIT DER AUFERSTEHUNG CHRISTI
נמכר ב: €190
עמלת בית המכירות: 28%
Origin: Russland, Ende 19. Jh.
Technique: Porzellan, polychromer Aufglasurdekor, Vergoldung, teils radiert
Dimension: H. 7,5 cm
A PORCELAIN EASTER EGG SHOWING THE RESURRECTION OF CHRIST Russian, late 19th century Ovoid body. On the reverse with ciselé gilt Ten Commandments and Book of Gospels. 7.5 cm high.