מכירה פומבית 109 חלק א' RUSSIAN ART
16.4.21
רוסיה

פריט 7:

SAMMLUNG VON ACHT OSTEREIERN

נמכר ב: €220
עמלת בית המכירות: 28%
תגיות: חפצי נוי

SAMMLUNG VON ACHT OSTEREIERN

Origin: Russland, um 1900 / 20. Jh.

Technique: Holz, teils graviert, teils farbig gefasst und lackiert

Dimension: H. 5,3-10 cm

A COLLECTION OF EIGHT EASTER EGGS Russian, circa 1900 / 20th century Wood, carved, painted and partially gilded. 5.3-10 cm high.