מכירה פומבית 109 חלק א'
RUSSIAN ART
16.4.21
רוסיה
תנאי המכירה
הדגמת מכירה
פריט 20:
OSTEREI MIT ANSICHT VON ST. PETERSBURG
נמכר ב: €1,000
950
עמלת בית המכירות: 28%
Origin: Russland, Kaiserliche Porzellanmanufaktur St. Petersburg, Mitte 19. Jh.
Technique: Porzellan, polychrome Aufglasurbemalung, Poliergold, teils radiert
Dimension: H. 6,5 cm
A PORCELAIN EASTER EGG Russian, St. Petersburg, Imperial Porcelain Manufactory, mid 19th century The ovoid body painted with an architectural view of St. Petersburg, the reverse with a gilt ciselé cross. Gilding minimally worn. 6.5 cm high.