מכירה פומבית 109 חלק א'
RUSSIAN ART
16.4.21
רוסיה
תנאי המכירה
הדגמת מכירה
פריט 188:
Im Hafen von Odessa
נמכר ב: €2,800
3,000
עמלת בית המכירות: 28%
Im Hafen von Odessa
Artist Data: 1884 Cherson/ Ukraine - 1974 Kiew
Title: Im Hafen von Odessa
Technique: Öl auf Leinwand
Dimension: 64 cm x 70 cm
ALEXEY ALEXEEVITCH SHOVKUNENKO 1884 Kherson/ Ukraine – Kiev 1974 Im Hafen von Odessa IN THE HARBOR OF ODESSA Öl auf Leinwand. 64 cm x 70 cm. Rahmen. Unten rechts in Kyrillisch signiert. Part. rest. Oil on canvas, 64 by 70 cm, lower right in Cyrillic signed, partially restored, framed. Literatur: A.A. Schowkunenko, Ausstellungskatalog, Moskau 1954. Literature: A. A. Shovkunenko, Catalog of the Exhibition, Moscow 1954.