May Online Antique & Art Auction
от RBFine Arts
Контакты аукционного дома
31.5.21
339 E. Burleigh Blvd, Tavares, FL 32778, Соединенные Штаты
Условия участия
Демо
May Online Art And Antique Auction. Ching Dynasty Bronze Lanterns 1736-96. Several Salvador Dali Lithograph With COA's. A Great Collection Of Quality Items From Several Estates.
ЛОТ 18:
Stamps, US 10 Full Sheets All Mint
Продан за: $120
$
$150 - $200
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
НДС: 7% Для этого лота нет комисии НДС
Stamps, US 10 Full Sheets All MINT CONDITION. Sheets Of 50 With Plate Blocks, (Exception:1W/32). 5 Sheets Are Space Related SEE PICS.