מכירה פומבית 113 חלק ד'
Important Russian & Greek Icons - part 4
Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf
צור קשר עם בית המכירות
6.11.21
גרמניה
תנאי המכירה
הדגמת מכירה
פריט 1505:
RHIPIDION (LITURGISCHER FÄCHER)
נמכר ב: €170
עמלת בית המכירות: 28%
מע"מ: 17% על העמלה בלבד
Origin: Russland, 19. Jh.
Technique: Holz, partiell plastisch geschnitzt und vergoldet. Ölmalerei auf Goldgrund
Dimension: L. 24 cm
A RIPIDION (LITURGICAL FAN) Russian, 19th century Oil on wood panel with carved frame. Executed on a gold ground. Damages, restored. 24 cm long.