מכירה פומבית 113 חלק ד' Important Russian & Greek Icons - part 4
Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf
6.11.21
גרמניה

פריט 1505:

RHIPIDION (LITURGISCHER FÄCHER)

נמכר ב: €170
עמלת בית המכירות: 28%
מע"מ: 17% על העמלה בלבד

Origin: Russland, 19. Jh.

Technique: Holz, partiell plastisch geschnitzt und vergoldet. Ölmalerei auf Goldgrund

Dimension: L. 24 cm

A RIPIDION (LITURGICAL FAN) Russian, 19th century Oil on wood panel with carved frame. Executed on a gold ground. Damages, restored. 24 cm long.