Аукцион 59 Internet Auction - Israeli Art
7.4.19
Израиля
 Kikar de Shalit, Herzeliya Pituah

Including works from Gaby and Ami Brown Collection.

ЛОТ 40:

Reuven Rubin

$ 90
Эстимейт:
$150-$200
Комиссия аукционного дома: 18%
НДС: 17% Только на комиссию

From the Prophets Series, lithograph on paper, 60X46 cm. Signed and numbered 238/250.