Аукцион 5-1 Русская и европейская живопись
25.4.19 (локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Франция
 Le Park Palace Avenue de la Costa 98000, Monaco

ЛОТ 125:

Monogrammist SA (XX)

1 000
Эстимейт:
1000€-1500€
Комиссия аукционного дома: 30%
НДС: 17% Только на комиссию

Horsemen on their way Signed with a monogram and dated ‘SA 19’ (lower left), label ‘Heinz Weck Sammlung’ Oil on canvas laid on panel 59 x 90 cm Painted in 1919 Provenance: Collection of Heinz Weck (label) Nagel Auktionen, 05.07.05, lot 3354 Borodulin Collection