ANTIQUARIUM ROADSHOW
21.11.19 (локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
France
 Le Park Palace Avenue de la Costa 98000, Monaco

ЛОТ 1231:

Monogrammist SA (XX) Horsemen on their way

Продан за: €950
1 000
Комиссия аукционного дома: 30%
НДС: 17% Только на комиссию

Signed with a monogram and dated ‘SA 19’ (lower left), label ‘Heinz Weck Sammlung’
Oil on canvas laid on panel
59 x 90 cm
painted in 1919
Provenance:
Collection of Heinz Weck (label)
Nagel Auktionen, 05.07.05, lot 3354
Borodulin Collection