Including works from Gaby and Ami Brown Collection,
Provenance: Estate of Ruth Schloss.
Sara and Ephraim Kishon collection,
and Estate of Ora Namir.
ЛОТ 4:
Ruth Schloss
Продан за: $320
$
240
$400 - $600
Комиссия аукционного дома: 18%
НДС: 17%
Sitting girl, gouache on paper, 50X35 cm. Signed.