LOT 16:
Journal politique. Ed. universitaire, Hambourg, 1795. Partie I, livre 2, mois de mai. 151 pp., in-12. Reliure de ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €90
Start price:
€
100
Auction house commission: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|