LOT 214:
ECOLE RUSSE DU XIXe siècle Vendeur de beurre Huile sur métal 32 x 34,5 cm. (à vue) НЕИЗВЕСТНЫЙ ХУДОЖНИК РУССКАЯ ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €450
Start price:
€
500
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|