Auction 63
Antiques & Works of Art
Oct 1, 2019
(Your local time)
Av. Óscar Monteiro Torres 15B 1000-214 Lisboa, Portugal
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 12:
Figa
Sold for: €25
Auction house commission:
21%
VAT: 23% On commission only
sodalite com aplicações em ouro de 800 milésimos, contraste do Porto (1938-1984), partida e colada, faltas e defeitos. Dim. - 7,5 cm