Auction 79 Part 1
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
May 2, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Terms of sale
View demo
4 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1-1134
5 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
LOT 120:
FRANCIA - Luigi Filippo I (1830-1848) - 5 Franchi - 1843 B - AG Kr. 749.2 Patinata - qSPL |
Auction house commission:
20%